Directors Listing

Officers

Ray Hilderbrand

Tim Walters

Linda Daily

Debbie Hukill

President

Vice President

Secretary

Treasurer

Directors

TERM EXPIRES 2017

Carl Glenn

Debbie Hukill

William Keeder, II

Chris Molinaro

Jeff Wood, Jr.

Dick Rine

Suzie Zorbini

5502 Cty Rd 44, Irondale

418 Twp Rd 201, Bloomingdale

152 Twp Rd 247, Toronto

357 Woodridge Dr, Wintersville

491 Cty Rd 75 Amsterdam

56 Cty Rd 19, Mingo

8807 St Rt 213, Toronto

TERM EXPIRES 2018

Ken Taylor

Ray Hilderbrand

Paden Wood

Ken Porter

John Grafton

Tim Walters

Jim Zorbini

6671 Cty. Rd. 56, Toronto

220 Ludlow Aveneue

723 Twsp. Rd. 267, Amsterdam

444 Co. Rd. 267, Bergholz

7698 St. Rt. 646, Bloomingdale

153 Starkey Blvd. Wintersville

8807 St Rt 213, Toronto

TERM EXPIRES 2018

      Robert Bailey                                              243 Lisbon St. Richmond

                Carl Bonecutter                                         592 Twp Rd 201, Bloomingdale

             Gail Rine                                                      56 Cty Rd 19, Mingo Junction

William Keeder                                        278 Twp Rd 247 Toronto

          Bonnie Randolph                                         4541 St. Rt 152, Richmond

Rick Shell                                     176 Twp. Rd. 582, Steubenville

   Glenn Wood                                  23 Oakwood Dr., Bloomingdale

Special Division’s Chairpersons

Drew Hindman

Makenzie Householder

Vickie Whinnery

Rhonda Rutter

Concessions Manager

Additional Attractions

Jr. Fair Coordinator

Jr. Fair Trophy Coordinator

Sale Committee

Ron Carman

Ralph Barker

Ralph Carter

Keith Cline

Chuck Cline FFA

John Campbell

Henry Carter

Jeff Wood & William Keeder, Jr., Fair Board Representatives

 

Members Ex-Officio

Dr. Thomas Graham

Dave Maple

Tom Gentile

County Commissioner

County Commissioner

County Commissioner

Patrick Marshall

James Branagan

Dr. Chuck Kokiko

Dr. Scott Pendleton

Raymond Agresta

Jane Hanlin

Janine Yeske

Dr. Michael Scarpone

County Auditor

County Engineer

Cty. Supt of Schools

Veterinarian

County Treasurer

County Prosecutor

County 4-H Agent

County Coroner